Available 24/7 at SENICO ELECTRONICS INTL CO., LIMITED
    SENICO ELECTRONICS INTL CO., LIMITED

    MtronPTI M7S23FDJ 14.745600

    Part No.:
    M7S23FDJ 14.745600
    Manufacturer:
    MtronPTI
    Category:
    Oscillators
    Package:
    4-SMD, J-Lead
    Datasheet:
    SENICO ELECTRONICS INTL CO., LIMITEDM7S23FDJ 14.745600.pdf
    Description:
    9x14 mm, 5 Volt HCMOS/TTL SMT Cl
    Quantity:

    Unit Price:$0

    Ext Price:$0

    Payment:
    Payment
    Shipping:
    Shipping

    Inventory:11,737

    Send us your inquiry,we will respond immediately.

    Part Number
    Quantity
    Price
    Name
    Company
    Email
    Comments

    In Stock:11,737

    Qty. Unit Price Ext. Price
    RFQ now Add to cart

    Product details

    • Specifications
    • FAQ
    • Comparison
    Attributes
    Property Value
    Manufacturer:
    MtronPTI
    Series:
    M7S
    Package/Case:
    4-SMD, J-Lead
    Packaging:
    Bulk
    Product Status:
    Active
    Base Resonator:
    Crystal
    Type:
    XO (Standard)
    Frequency:
    14.7456 MHz
    Function:
    -
    Output:
    HCMOS, TTL
    Voltage - Supply:
    5V
    Frequency Stability:
    ±100ppm
    Absolute Pull Range (APR):
    -
    Operating Temperature:
    -40°C ~ 85°C
    Spread Spectrum Bandwidth:
    -
    Current - Supply (Max):
    85mA
    Ratings:
    -
    Mounting Type:
    Surface Mount
    Supplier Device Package:
    4-VDFN (3.2x2.5)
    Size / Dimension:
    0.560" L x 0.385" W (14.22mm x 9.78mm)
    Height - Seated (Max):
    0.185" (4.70mm)
    Category:
    Oscillators

    1. How can I order M7S23FDJ 14.745600 from SENICO ELECTRONICS INTL CO., LIMITED?

    Use the RFQ form to send the exact part number, required quantity and any packaging, date-code or delivery requirements. Review the written quotation and confirm the order terms before purchasing. If online purchasing is available for this item, check the displayed quantity and price before proceeding to checkout.

    2. What sourcing and quality information should I confirm for M7S23FDJ 14.745600?

    Ask which source and traceability documents are available for the offered lot, and specify any inspection or testing requirements in your RFQ. Confirm the agreed evidence and acceptance criteria in writing before ordering; a product listing alone does not establish manufacturer authorization or lot-specific test results.

    3. How should I confirm the price and availability of M7S23FDJ 14.745600?

    Price and available quantity can change. Check the quantity tier and currency of any displayed price, and confirm the current quantity, unit price, lead time and quotation validity before placing an order. An RFQ or Negotiable listing requires a quotation rather than indicating a fixed selling price.

    4. What payment terms apply to my order?

    Confirm the accepted payment method, payment currency and any handling fees in the quotation or order confirmation. Verify the payment instructions with your sales contact before sending payment.

    5. How should I arrange shipping?

    Provide the delivery destination when requesting a quotation. Confirm the available shipping method, freight charges, estimated dispatch date and delivery terms before ordering. Request the shipment tracking details from your sales contact when they are available.

    6. How can I request a return or replacement of M7S23FDJ 14.745600?

    Contact your sales representative with the order number, part number, quantity and a description of the issue, including photographs where relevant. Check the applicable return conditions and time limits for your order, and obtain return authorization and shipping instructions before sending any goods back.

    7. How can I request the datasheet or technical information for M7S23FDJ 14.745600?

    Use the datasheet link on the product page when available, or contact us with the exact manufacturer and part number. Check the manufacturer's current datasheet and package documentation for electrical limits, pin assignments and application requirements before design-in.

    Image M7S23FDJ 14.318180 by MtronPTI, 4-SOJ, 5.08mm pitch, SENICO Electronics M7S23FDJ 14.745600 by MtronPTI, 4-SMD, J-Lead, SENICO Electronics
    Part Number M7S23FDJ 14.318180 M7S23FDJ 14.745600
    Manufacturer MtronPTI MtronPTI
    Series M7S M7S
    Package/Case 4-SOJ, 5.08mm pitch 4-SMD, J-Lead
    Packaging Bulk Bulk
    Product Status Active Active
    Base Resonator Crystal Crystal
    Type XO (Standard) XO (Standard)
    Frequency 14.3181 MHz 14.7456 MHz
    Function - -
    Output HCMOS, TTL HCMOS, TTL
    Voltage - Supply 5V 5V
    Frequency Stability ±100ppm ±100ppm
    Absolute Pull Range (APR) - -
    Operating Temperature -40°C ~ 85°C -40°C ~ 85°C
    Spread Spectrum Bandwidth - -
    Current - Supply (Max) 85mA 85mA
    Ratings - -
    Mounting Type Surface Mount Surface Mount
    Supplier Device Package 4-VDFN (3.2x2.5) 4-VDFN (3.2x2.5)
    Size / Dimension - 0.560" L x 0.385" W (14.22mm x 9.78mm)
    Height - Seated (Max) 0.185" (4.70mm) 0.185" (4.70mm)

    M7S23FDJ 14.745600 Relevant information

    • M7S23FDJ 14.745600 Tags
    • Popular Search
    • M7S23FDJ 14.745600
    • M7S23FDJ 14.745600 PDF
    • M7S23FDJ 14.745600 Datasheet
    • M7S23FDJ 14.745600 Specifications
    • M7S23FDJ 14.745600 Images
    • MtronPTI
    • MtronPTI M7S23FDJ 14.745600
    • Buy M7S23FDJ 14.745600
    • M7S23FDJ 14.745600 Price
    • M7S23FDJ 14.745600 Distributor
    • M7S23FDJ 14.745600 Supplier
    • M7S23FDJ 14.745600 Wholesale

    Procurement Guides

    Review sourcing evidence, traceability documents and open-market risks before placing an order.

    HOME

    HOME

    PRODUCT

    PRODUCT

    PHONE

    PHONE

    USER

    USER